Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Fishing
- Ping-pong
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Diving
- Horseback riding
- Snorkeling
- Water sports facilities on site
- Water park
- Open-air bath
- Public Bath
- Beach
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Fenced pool
- Kids' pool
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- 24-hour front desk
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Board games/Puzzles
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking is situated at 29 Chemin de la Falaise, Narbonne-Plage, France.
To see exact prices at Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking, please enter your travel dates.
There are dining options near Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking, including Pérrée Daniel (850 m) and La Grignoterie (900 m).
Hotel staff at Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking provide assistance in English and French.
Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking provides Accessible parking to support guests with mobility requirements.
Board games are available for guests staying at Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking.
Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport can be reached within a distance of about 32 km.
The property is about 600 m from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking offers several swimming pool facilities, including outdoor pool (seasonal), fenced pool and kids' pool.
Charmant pavillon proche plage - Piscine & parking offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The accommodation features various wellness options, including Open-air bath and Public Bath.
Guests will find Le Grand Castelou reachable within minutes’ walk.



















