HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Fishing
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Diving
- Horseback riding
- Snorkeling
- Private beach area
- Water park
- Open-air bath
- Public Bath
- Beach
- Bar crawls
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Laundry
- Hair/Beauty salon
- Express check-in/out
- Car rental
- Concierge
- Private check-in/out
- Shuttle service (additional charge)
- Daily housekeeping
- Grocery deliveries
- Shuttle service
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Convenience store on site
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Process in place to check health of guests
- First aid kits available
- Face masks for guests available
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Delivered food covered securely
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV outside property
- Wine/Champagne
- Beach umbrellas
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE starts at 11:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is LA BAIE DES OLIVIERS III, Narbonne-Plage, France.
Rates at HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Tahiti and L'Arlequin.
The staff at HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish and French.
The accommodation offers Accessible parking to make the stay easier for guests with reduced mobility.
Le Grand Castelou is within minutes’ walk of the accommodation.
HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE is located approximately 600 m from the city center.
HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE features a single room type: One-Bedroom Villa.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE.
The accommodation features various wellness options, including Open-air bath and Public Bath.
The distance between HOLIDAYLAND 262 VILLA T2 MEZZANINE 6 couchages climatisé NARBONNE PLAGE and Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport is approximately 32 km.























