NP140-235 Pavillon 2 chambres Narbonne Plage
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - NP140-235 Pavillon 2 chambres Narbonne Plage
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Paid Wifi
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Internet
- Wifi
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 09:00.
NP140-235 Pavillon 2 chambres Narbonne Plage is located at Avenue de la Falaise, Narbonne-Plage, France.
The nightly rate at NP140-235 Pavillon 2 chambres Narbonne Plage is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Tahiti and L'Arlequin.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at NP140-235 Pavillon 2 chambres Narbonne Plage.
The accommodation offers Accessible parking to make the stay easier for guests with reduced mobility.
NP140-235 Pavillon 2 chambres Narbonne Plage is roughly 45 minutes away from Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport.
The property is around 550 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom House rooms.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Pets are permitted at NP140-235 Pavillon 2 chambres Narbonne Plage.
NP140-235 Pavillon 2 chambres Narbonne Plage offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Le Grand Castelou can be reached on foot in approximately minutes.























